Lifeline Run for One 5K

Age Group Results

September 24, 2022


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-64 65-99
Women: Top Finishers 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-64 65-99

5K

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Libet Anderson 37 59 5 20:44.3
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Sissy Conner 14 13 64 30:18.8
2 Chrisalyn Samson 102 11 116 47:00.8
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Emma Bugnar 46 17 52 28:48.1
2 Sarah Rose 114 15 66 30:30.0
3 Adelynn Newell 235 15 78 31:44.7
4 Caroline Moore 132 16 93 36:47.9
5 Emma Shirley 17 19 146 58:50.7
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Rebecca Slane 116 25 7 21:12.3
2 Ashlyn Blakely 155 21 26 25:07.1
3 Tori Elias 131 21 41 27:35.0
4 Madeline Toland 19 24 60 30:01.4
5 Katherine Dudley 121 21 65 30:24.2
6 Sydney Del Rosario 107 22 68 30:35.7
7 Tatum Jones 237 25 69 30:50.5
8 Marlee Hicks 148 23 74 31:13.1
9 Claire Suddarth 238 24 83 35:45.3
10 Katy Duncan 110 25 102 40:19.3
11 Emily Hatcher 83 25 103 40:21.0
12 Anna B 117 27 104 40:21.3
13 Savannah Thompson 18 23 109 42:42.0
14 Meg Brown 157 28 117 47:42.3
15 Sara Wilson 1 27 118 47:43.5
16 Caroline Horton 219 22 122 50:10.1
17 Gionna Godsey 16 28 143 58:18.6
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Tara Baxter 146 36 6 20:53.0
2 Cameron Samford 133 35 8 22:05.3
3 Stepheni Oden 215 30 32 26:08.8
4 Shannon Cress 3 32 38 27:19.5
5 Morgan Badyrka 49 39 40 27:32.1
6 Maggie Leeds 20 30 45 28:16.8
7 Anna Uhrig 5 34 47 28:26.0
8 Laura Watkins 241 39 48 28:36.4
9 Katie Fleury 118 34 58 29:57.5
10 Emily Hinshaw 135 37 77 31:28.7
11 Noël Steeley 136 30 81 34:59.6
12 Jennifer Myers 229 36 85 36:06.9
13 Crystal Samson 210 39 86 36:17.1
14 Roxy Romero 208 35 88 36:27.7
15 Mary Coleman Dobbins 24 37 90 36:29.8
16 Lauren Wehunt 126 34 96 38:35.8
17 Madeline Boles 203 32 120 50:08.9
18 Blanca Medrano 207 38 132 52:56.5
19 Stephanie Smith 227 35 136 55:54.0
20 Brooke Vandiver 205 30 141 57:10.3
21 Samantha Jarman 15 31 144 58:19.2
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Stephanie Williams 242 41 36 26:36.2
2 Jessica Walker 103 42 39 27:31.3
3 Nicole Varden 4 40 46 28:25.7
4 Kirsten Radnoti 239 40 49 28:37.2
5 Bec Bugnar 45 43 53 28:54.0
6 Kim Schaefer 27 42 57 29:56.3
7 Mary Gwin Morris 47 46 91 36:45.9
8 Shelja Anand 51 40 94 37:23.0
9 Rita Jenkins 214 42 98 38:51.0
10 Jessica Lynn 149 47 101 39:48.1
11 Jennifer Henry 29 42 112 45:49.6
12 Peggy Puckett 211 45 119 48:41.1
13 Dawn Sawyer 142 42 125 50:52.9
14 Sunita Sam 2 40 129 51:11.2
15 Kelly Clayton 119 40 130 52:17.5
16 Amy Davis 32 43 131 52:17.6
17 Cheryl Dawson 225 47 147 59:03.0
18 Bridgette Gordon 218 40 148 59:04.5
Top

Female 50 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jan Tcherneshøff Deuel 111 57 44 27:55.9
2 Janis Posey 147 62 79 31:53.4
3 Debbie Miklovic 105 63 80 32:22.8
4 Susan Laster 246 55 84 36:04.0
5 Wynne Slowikowski 9 50 92 36:47.7
6 Kristy Horsley 138 53 95 37:25.8
7 Anna Barber 125 52 97 38:48.3
8 Melissa Smith 154 58 107 40:46.7
9 Rosemary Greaves 141 53 111 45:42.2
10 Lana Benner 12 53 113 45:59.1
11 Amy Henry 11 50 114 45:59.3
12 Ginger Lewis 216 57 123 50:10.6
13 Denise Morton 104 55 133 55:24.3
14 Charla Pierce 128 60 138 56:38.5
15 Melissa Brittan 129 53 139 56:39.3
16 Susan Hatcher 82 59 149 1:00:04.2
Top

Female 65 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Tricia Corbett 21 65 100 39:31.7
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Phillip Moore 108 37 1 16:59.4
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Unknown Partic. 199 199 37 27:10.0
Top

Male 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Philip Dobbins 25 7 87 36:26.9
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Ben Bugnar 44 14 43 27:55.8
2 Chris Johnson 31 14 105 40:27.4
3 Simeon Bugnar 43 13 106 40:29.3
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Philip Deuel 112 18 9 22:16.4
2 Owen Bugnar 42 16 21 24:11.1
3 John David Slowikowski 10 16 35 26:26.1
4 Caleb Newell 234 17 59 30:00.8
5 Benjamin Bickel 123 15 67 30:30.4
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Steven Crain 109 29 2 18:45.9
2 Josh Bailey 33 23 15 23:30.6
3 Josiah Gleason 144 21 17 23:59.2
4 Graeson Scott 124 23 22 24:23.4
5 Henry Smith T 156 24 23 24:29.2
6 Sam Sinquefield 158 28 27 25:07.4
7 Bran Apgwilym 247 23 30 25:37.3
8 David Riaño 139 27 33 26:13.9
9 Tyler McIlwain 34 23 34 26:14.2
10 Joseph Marsh 120 24 42 27:52.8
11 Hunter Simmons 35 25 54 29:35.8
12 John Ashcraft 150 29 56 29:42.1
13 Ethan Swatek 222 22 73 31:11.3
14 Jerome Takeda 249 23 99 39:29.5
15 Billy Farrell 224 26 108 42:37.2
16 Ryan Kalson 226 27 115 46:14.7
17 Connor Ridgway 201 22 127 51:01.9
18 Micah Rogers 223 29 142 57:20.8
19 Chase Hicks 36 21 145 58:44.7
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Richard Baxter 145 36 4 20:04.8
2 Daniel Robinson 153 31 11 22:56.8
3 John Beatty 39 37 12 23:12.4
4 Raymond Harbert Jr. 40 38 19 24:09.2
5 Christopher Rives 230 38 29 25:24.1
6 Wallace Dupuis 137 36 61 30:07.4
7 Brad Acre 236 30 62 30:16.2
8 Joseph Garrison 113 38 72 30:59.3
9 Matthew Hinshaw 134 38 76 31:28.1
10 Victor Vazquez 202 36 89 36:28.2
11 Donte' Hardy 217 38 110 43:18.7
12 Raynor Boles 220 33 121 50:09.3
13 Jeffrey Terch 159 31 124 50:34.2
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 John Dobbins 23 40 3 19:09.3
2 David Eldridge 115 43 10 22:19.7
3 Jason Prickett 151 46 16 23:32.1
4 Scott Bickel 122 49 18 24:00.4
5 Martin Wagner 38 40 20 24:09.7
6 Chip Bugnar 41 44 24 24:36.7
7 Ben Davidson 244 44 25 24:44.4
8 Fred Morris 48 47 28 25:10.6
9 Patrick Sawyer 143 47 31 25:37.5
10 Geremy Gully 206 48 50 28:46.8
11 Brett Richards 6 43 51 28:47.7
12 Clay Conner 13 44 63 30:17.7
13 Vivek Sai 50 45 70 30:53.0
14 Steven Bobo 245 42 71 30:56.8
15 Herbie Newell 233 43 75 31:20.4
16 Thomas Downing 250 45 126 50:56.9
17 Alex Sam 240 45 128 51:11.1
18 Merrell Henry 30 44 134 55:26.9
19 Bobby Smith 228 47 135 55:52.7
20 Nathan Wehunt 127 46 140 56:42.7
Top

Male 50 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Greg Greaves 140 53 13 23:18.3
2 Michael Peak 152 63 55 29:41.3
3 Tim Brittan 130 54 137 56:38.4
Top

Male 65 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Dale Landefeld 200 66 14 23:29.9
2 Lad Miklovic 106 68 82 35:24.8